产品中心

Product

产品中心

SFP+ XGSPON&GPON Combo OLT C+ (GCSLP-0045- 20*S*)

SFP+ XGSPON&GPON Combo OLT C+ (GCSLP-0045- 20*S*)

相关内容
在线留言
详情内容
content details

GCSLP-0045- 20*S*

SFP+ XGSPON&GPON Combo OLT C+ 

Features 

SCombination of XGS-PON OLT and GPON OLT optical transceiver in a SFP+ package 

Comply ITU-T G.984.5 (2014)/Amd.2 (10/2020)  GPON & XGS-PON OPL Class C+ 

Single fiber bi-directional data links with  Tx1: 9.953Gbps, Rx1: 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps Tx2: 2.488Gbps, Rx2: 1.244Gbps 

1577nm continuous-mode transmitter with EML  laser 

1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB  laser 

1270nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA 

1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA 

2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring 

+3.3V power supply, 4W power consumption 

RoHS With Exemptions 7C(I) 

20km Reach 

Operating temp: 0~70°C or -40~85°C 

Support Pin-out : 20 Pins : GCSLP-0045-20CS1/GCSLP-0045-20IS1 22 Pins : GCSLP-0045-20CS2/GCSLP-0045-20IS2 

Order Information



——————————————————————————————————————

成都芯瑞科技股份有限公司位于西部“硅谷”—— 成都,致力于服务国内外科研机构、研究院所及企事业单位科研人员的科技型企业。芯瑞科技于2012年成立,通过公司研发团队多年的自主创新,在高速电光调制、高速光电探测、高灵敏度光电探测、射频光纤传输微波芯片设计、微波组件领域不断开发新产品公司产品包括:USOT光模块、Mini SFF光模块、POB光模块、PLCC光模块、SNAP12光模块、工业级光模块、光纤总线光模块、光端机、微波组件、射频光模块、GPON OLT/ONU光模块、GEPON OLT/ONU光模块、XGPON OLT/ONU光模块、XGSPON OLT/ONU光模块、超大光功率>9dbm OLT光模块、数据中心光模块等相应系列产品自推向市场以来,以其稳定、优越的产品性能赢得国内用户的一致好评。产品..替代AVAGO、Finisar等国外品牌产品。


【全文完】

标签:

在线留言

LEAVE A MESSAGE

False
False
False